Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at ECAC Championships
All Day

at Piedmont
1:00 PM

at Piedmont
1:00 PM

at Piedmont
1:00 PM
2
vs Pfeiffer Invitational

vs Pfeiffer Invitational

at LaGrange
3:00 PM

at LaGrange
3:00 PM
3
vs Pfeiffer Invitational

vs Pfeiffer Invitational

vs TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
TBA

at Covenant
3:30 PM

at Covenant
3:30 PM

at Oglethorpe
5:00 PM
4
vs TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
TBA

at Oglethorpe
1:00 PM

vs Southern Virginia
1:00 PM
5
vs TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
TBA
6
vs Greensboro
4:00 PM
7
vs Wilkes
11:00 AM

vs Wilkes
1:00 PM

at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

vs Greensboro
2:00 PM

vs Averett
4:00 PM
8
vs Greensboro
1:00 PM
9
10
at Johnson C. Smith
2:00 PM

vs FDU-Florham
2:00 PM

vs Lynchburg
4:00 PM

vs FDU-Florham
4:00 PM
11
at Guilford
1:00 PM

vs Lynchburg
3:00 PM

vs Averett
4:00 PM

vs Belmont Abbey
4:00 PM
12
vs FDU-Florham
2:00 PM

vs FDU-Florham
4:00 PM
13
vs William Peace
7:00 PM
14
vs Southside Power & Fitness Invitational


vs Covenant
12:00 PM

at Huntingdon
1:00 PM

vs Covenant
2:00 PM

vs William Peace
3:00 PM
15
vs William Peace
1:00 PM

at LaGrange
2:00 PM

vs Ferrum
2:00 PM

vs Ferrum
4:00 PM
16
17
at Methodist
TBA

at St. Andrews
2:00 PM

at Salem
2:00 PM

at Salem
4:00 PM
18
at Meredith
1:00 PM

vs William Peace
7:00 PM
19
20
at Brevard
3:00 PM
21
vs Adidas/Winthrop Invitational

at VWU Marlin Invitational

at VWU Marlin Invitational

vs Greensboro
12:00 PM

vs Greensboro
1:00 PM

vs Greensboro
1:00 PM

at Brevard
2:00 PM

vs Greensboro
2:00 PM

vs Greensboro
7:00 PM
22
at VWU Marlin Invitational

at VWU Marlin Invitational

at Brevard
1:00 PM

vs Mary Baldwin
2:00 PM

vs Mary Baldwin
4:00 PM
23
24
at Averett
2:00 PM

at Averett
2:00 PM
25
at Methodist
3:00 PM


at Methodist
5:00 PM

vs Methodist
6:00 PM
26
27
at Berea
6:00 PM

vs Calvin
7:00 PM
28
vs Montreat Invitational

vs Meredith
1:00 PM

vs Mary Baldwin
1:00 PM

vs Mary Baldwin
1:00 PM

at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM

at N.C. Wesleyan
4:00 PM

at Berea
6:00 PM
29
at Berea
1:00 PM

vs Huntingdon
1:00 PM
30
at Piedmont Spring Invitational
31
at Piedmont Spring Invitational

at Guilford
3:00 PM
1
vs Meredith
1:00 PM

vs Methodist
2:00 PM

vs Methodist
2:00 PM

vs Meredith
3:00 PM

vs Brevard
6:00 PM

vs Methodist
6:00 PM
2
3
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate

vs LaGrange
6:00 PM
4
vs Phoenix Invitational

at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate

at Methodist
1:00 PM

at N.C. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at N.C. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Averett
1:00 PM

at Averett
3:00 PM

at William Peace
4:00 PM

vs LaGrange
6:00 PM